Casa Nas Montanhas Villa
Nestled a 10-minute drive from Rua do Lazer, Casa Nas Montanhas Villa Santa Teresa entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.
Casa Lambert is 3.9 km from the 2-bedroom villa, while Rampa Amaury Fernandes is 2.2 km away. This holiday home is a 15-minute ride from Igreja Matriz de Santa Teresa Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Matriz de Santa Teresa4.2 km
- Circuito Colibris4.8 km
- Casa de Virgilio Lambert4.1 km
- Casa Lambert3.9 km
- Circuito Caravaggio2.2 km
- Cachoeira Do Country Club500 m
- Toca do Rota4.2 km
- Museu de Biologia Professor Mello Leitao4.4 km
- Rampa Amaury Fernandes2.2 km
- Magazzino Fioravante4.3 km
- Airports
- Vitoria71 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking property
- Free internet access
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
Important notice
Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Casa Nas Montanhas Villa?
Yes, Casa Nas Montanhas Villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Casa Nas Montanhas Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Nas Montanhas Villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Does Casa Nas Montanhas Villa allow pets?
No, staying with pets at Casa Nas Montanhas Villa isn't allowed. - ❓
Does Casa Nas Montanhas Villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a jetted tub is available for guests at Casa Nas Montanhas Villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at this holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Santa Teresa include Rampa Amaury Fernandes and Rua do Lazer, which are situated 2.2 and 4.2 km from this holiday home respectively. Additionally, Casa Lambert (3.9 km) is also recommended for a visit.